Property Detail

4BR+M | Rented-Investor Deal-Cherrywoods Phase 2
Dubailand — Cherrywoods, Dubai
AED 3,890,900
1,435 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,712 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 15004708
Reference 1016703666046
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Vibgyor Real Estate
Agent Vishal Khemani
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:48
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,900,000
Marvic Real Estate
Victor Ugochukwu Ofoekwe
2,713 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Cherrywoods (15)
AED 3,190,000
3 Bedroom | Single Row | High Rent
3 2,233 sqft Villas
Danny Stewart
AED 3,190,000
Discounted Agency Fee! | Single Row | Large Layout
3 1,938 sqft Townhouses
Laura Derrick
AED 3,399,900
Brand New | Never Lived In | Single Row
3 1,938 sqft Townhouses
Rahman Ymamgulyyev
AED 3,400,000
Great Location | Spacious | Single Row
3 1,937 sqft Townhouses
Syed Muhammad Mubin Tariq
AED 3,499,999
Best Price | Spacious | Near to Amenities
3 1,938 sqft Townhouses
Syed Muhammad Mubin Tariq
AED 3,600,000
Upgraded & Extended | Single Row | VOT
3 1,938 sqft Townhouses
Natalia Young
AED 3,650,000
New Listing| Vacant on Transfer |Furnished
3 2,235 sqft Townhouses
Ellie Fox
AED 3,700,000
Single Row | Brand New 3-Beds | Vacant | Luxury
3 1,968 sqft Townhouses
Elena Polianskaia
AED 3,700,000
Single Row |Vacant |Brand New|Modern Layout
3 1,969 sqft Villas