Property Detail

Smart Home | Investment Deal | Prime Location
Dubai Sports City — Antalya by Karma, Dubai
AED 787,060
1,865 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
422 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (683 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,270,538
AED total
1,381
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+35.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+33%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14922499
Reference 1016201653174
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Axis Real Estate
Agent Adriana Andras
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Antalya by Karma (15)
AED 713,523
Luxury Amenities l Pool View l PHPP l 20% DP
Studio 413 sqft Apartments
Imadeddine Abou Ghadir
AED 715,590
Spacious Studio | 70/30 Payment Plan | Premium Community Liv...
Studio 413 sqft Apartments
Noella Fernandes
AED 715,590
MODERN STUDIO | WITH POOL VIEW | COMFORT AND COASTAL LIVING
Studio 413 sqft Apartments
Navneet Singh Dharmnath Singh
AED 715,590
Ramadan Offer : 50 % DLD Waiver and Flexible Payment Plan
Studio 413 sqft Apartments
Hamed Shamloodana
AED 735,590
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Luxury Living
Studio 413 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Umair Mirza Abdul Khaliq
AED 832,373
Pool View | Smart Home | Studio Apartment
Studio 414 sqft Apartments
Meriem Jadi
AED 950,000
20/80 P. P | MORTGAGE | 5 YEARS P. P | 1% MONTHLY | POST HAN...
1 813 sqft Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb