Property Detail

Signature Residence_Near Completion_Own with AED 560K_Easy Mortgage on Balance
Dubai Sports City — MAG 777, Dubai
AED 790,000
1,064 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
743 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (683 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,270,538
AED total
1,381
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-23%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-24.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 15015494
Reference MA-9268-EOVBE3
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Mohamed Hassan Kammouna
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:52
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in MAG 777 (15)
AED 765,000
One-time Offer!_Ready in 2 Months_Pay Only 230K now and Pay...
Studio 502 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Hassan Kammouna
AED 775,000
Luxurious Lifestyle - Premium Apartment – 70% On Handover –...
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Magdi
AED 775,000
Mortgage Eligible | Flexible 30/70 Payment Plan | MoveIn Rea...
Studio 478 sqft Apartments
Dina Jasim
AED 775,000
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Ciba byloneh
AED 775,000
luxury studio / high quality / high ROI / suitable for inves...
Studio 502 sqft Apartments
Elsayed Essameldin
AED 775,000
Studio Apartment | MAG 777 | Balcony | Park & Marina Views
Studio 502 sqft Apartments
Kareem Fayed
AED 788,000
Limited Discount!_Ready in 2 Months_Pay Only 230K now and Pa...
Studio 478 sqft Apartments