Property Detail

HANDOVER SOON 2026 - PREMIUM AMENITIES - OPEN VIEW
Dubai Sports City — Binghatti Haven, Dubai
AED 1,490,000
1,253 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,189 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (636 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,278,278
AED total
1,385
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-9.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-10.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14892507
Reference DM-k1uXRq
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Hala Ghrayeb
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:43
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,490,000
Daark Real Estate
Elsayed Barakat
1,189 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,490,000
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
1,189 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Haven (15)
AED 820,000
Elegant Smart Studio | Prestigious Location | Exceptional RO...
Studio 386 sqft Apartments
Hongyan Fang
AED 860,000
Smart Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Ready Next Month
Studio 386 sqft Apartments
Irfan Ahmed Chaudhry
AED 950,000
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Modern Studio
Studio 551 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Abbas Shah
AED 950,000
Stylish Unit | Vibrant Location | Investor Deal
Studio 530 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Molham Estanbali
AED 1,050,000
Open House Offer | High ROI | Near Future Metro