Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Dubailand — Dubai Lifestyle City, Dubai
AED 1,487,200
1,394 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,067 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14886981
Reference
1016201644263
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:44
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Dubai Lifestyle City (15)
AED 1,100,000
Smart Home | City View | Luxury Living
1
801 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,108,390
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
1
801 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,108,800
Smart Home | City View | Luxury Living
1
805 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,108,800
Smart Home | City View | Luxury Living
1
862 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,196,800
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
1
939 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,205,600
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
1
939 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,240,000
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN / PRIME LOCATION / HIGH RETURN
1
801 sqft
Apartments
Salma Hisham
AED 1,240,000
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN / PRIME LOCATION
1
805 sqft
Apartments
Salma Hisham
AED 1,250,000
Luxury life Style | One bedroom | Premium Location
1
805 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Subbohi
AED 1,250,000
ELEGANT 1BR | BEST PRICE | INVEST NOW
1
822 sqft
Apartments
Sapna Singh
AED 1,250,000
1% Payment Plan | Affordable Luxury | Ideal Location | Welln...
1
801 sqft
Apartments
Adnan Jumani
AED 1,250,000