Rented Unit | Without Balcony | Close To Bus
International City — Persia Cluster, Dubai
AED 305,000
678 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
450 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
15013947
Reference
Ahmad-S-N11-305
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:54
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Persia Cluster (8)
AED 315,000
Rented | For sale | Good Location
Studio
473 sqft
Apartments
Prime Home
AED 320,000
VACANT SOON | PRIME LOCATION | HIGHER ROI
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Mirza Shahzad
AED 345,000
Distress Deal – Studio Persia Cluster 345K Only
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
RUBY AMIR
AED 350,000
Without Balcony | Rented | Good Investment
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Ahmad Razzaq
AED 350,000
Best Price | Spacious Studio | Close to Blue line Metro
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Adnan Hanif Muhammad Hanif
AED 350,000
Exclusive | Vacant | Agents Please Excuse
Studio
473 sqft
Apartments
Bhavesh Magnani
AED 360,000
Investor Offer II Elegance Studio for sale II Near Blue Line...
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Imran Ali
AED 380,000
HIGH ROI | ELEGANT STUDIO | BEST DEAL
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Farida Amir