Hot Deal | Cozy 1BR Apartment | Open View Balcony | Great Investment Deal
International City — Emirates Cluster, Dubai
AED 465,000
670 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
694 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14963261
Reference
RFICM-02
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:47
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Emirates Cluster (15)
AED 335,000
Spacious Studio with Balcony
Studio
459 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Bilal
AED 360,000
STUDIO AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN EMR CLUSTER INTERNATIONAL CITY...
Studio
449 sqft
Apartments
Asif Khadim
AED 360,000
Prime Location Gated Community Studio
Studio
448 sqft
Apartments
Mehjabeen Sabir
AED 360,000
Studio for Sale | Emirates Cluster, International City
Studio
447 sqft
Apartments
Ghulam Mohiudin
AED 360,000
Studio Apartment | EMR-09 International City | Balcony | Com...
Studio
449 sqft
Apartments
Haroon Jarge
AED 370,000
HOT DEAL / HUGE LAYOUT WITHOUT BALCONY /
Studio
449 sqft
Apartments
Zahid Ur Rehman
AED 390,000
Studio for Sale | Motivated Seller | EMR 21
Studio
433 sqft
Apartments
Feven Defabachew
AED 395,000
LOWEST Deal STD | Prime Location | Well Maintained
Studio
460 sqft
Apartments
Matiullah Mohammad Halim
AED 398,999
Furnished Studio | Rented | Balcony | Great Investment
Studio
507 sqft
Apartments
Syed Usman
AED 400,000
Excellent Deal | High ROI Studio | Prime Area
Studio
513 sqft
Apartments
Sohaib Hassan
AED 400,000
Studio Apartment | Currently Rented | EMR-23