Property Detail

Unfurnished Studio | Prime location | Best Offer
Dubai Sports City — Elite Sports Residence, Dubai
AED 475,000
1,177 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
403 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-14.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-16%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14988264
Reference 100037-z1hokI
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Alarfeen Real Estate
Agent Sarban Hanif
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:50
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 475,000
Simple Real Estate
Mohammad Abrar Ul Haq
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 475,000
Midland Properties
Yasir Bilal
403 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Elite Sports Residence (15)
AED 425,000
SPACIOUS STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | FURNISHED
Studio 459 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Abrar Ul Haq
AED 430,000
Studio Apartment | Elite Sports Residence | Dubai Sports Cit...
Studio 447 sqft Apartments
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed
AED 470,000
Fully Furnished | Vacant Soon | Best ammenities
Studio 432 sqft Apartments
Abis Attaullah
AED 470,000
Well Maintained | Studio | Community View
Studio 442 sqft Apartments
Wael Naeem
AED 475,000
VACANT! Low Floor! Perfect Facilities!
Studio 409 sqft Apartments
ILLIA