Investment | Sea Views | High Rental Yield
Dubai Maritime City — IL Vento, Dubai
AED 4,271,000
2,842 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,503 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City
DLD data for last 90 days (385 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,500,263
AED total
3,272
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-13.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-50.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID
14945037
Reference
CHR-S-HARI-230411
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:55
GPS
25.266, 55.27044
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,271,000
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
1,503 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,271,000
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Mohamed Elmoghazy
1,503 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,271,000
Indus Real Estate - Branch
Nardos Gidey
1,503 sqft
Same Price
More listings in IL Vento (15)
AED 2,374,000
Best Price| Premium Waterfront Units| 40/60 PP
1
894 sqft
Apartments
Fahad Tanko
AED 2,374,000
Waterfront Living | Premium Finishes | Modern Design
1
894 sqft
Apartments
Nardos Gidey
AED 2,374,000
Stylish Waterfront Home Crafted by Pininfarina
1
894 sqft
Apartments
Elena Nizkaya
AED 2,374,000
Waterfront Living | Premium Finishes | Modern Design
1
894 sqft
Apartments
Hamir Asher