Property Detail

Distress Sale | Negotiable | 1BR | Coral Reef by DAMAC | Waterfront Luxury Amenities
Dubai Maritime City — Coral Reef by DAMAC, Dubai
AED 2,100,000
2,444 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
859 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City DLD data for last 90 days (386 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,498,686
AED total
3,274
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-25.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-57.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID 15031170
Reference PK101028-xtug6f
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Bliss Properties
Agent Parnesh Kumar Tarachand
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:54
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,100,000
Nexus Point
Mulham Kanatri
859 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Coral Reef by DAMAC (15)
AED 1,740,000
Distress deal | Waterfront living | Perfect Investment
1 793 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Mansour
AED 1,810,000
Stunning 1BR | Full Sea View | High Floor | Coral Reef
1 793 sqft Apartments
Faisal Al Oraimi
AED 1,900,000
Investor Deal | Sea View | 50% Paid
1 779 sqft Apartments
Sagheer Ul Hassan
AED 1,931,000
High Floor | Corner Unit | Sea Views | OP
1 779 sqft Apartments
Azamat Tolubaev
AED 1,950,000
FULL SEA VIEW | BEST DEAL | LUXURY LIVING
1 787 sqft Apartments
Sahil Preet Kanwal Singh
AED 1,990,000
Distressed Sale | High Floor | Full Sea View | Largest Layou...