Studio Apartment | High ROI | Skyline & Pool Views | Resort-Style Amenities
International City — Ayami Residence, Dubai
AED 428,310
1,139 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
376 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14889358
Reference
105703-FFPUob
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:52
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Ayami Residence (15)
AED 429,000
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | CHEAPEST PRICE | CLOSE TO METRO | SPECI...
Studio
403 sqft
Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 430,000
HIGH ROI_PRIME LOCATION_1%MONTHLY OPTION / NEXT METRO / Belo...
Studio
441 sqft
Apartments
Belal Ghanem
AED 430,000
10%_1%MONTHLY OPTION / NEXT METRO / Below Market Price!!!!!!...
Studio
441 sqft
Apartments
Belal Ghanem
AED 470,000
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI
Studio
402 sqft
Apartments
Hussain Badawi
AED 470,000
Spacious studio_1% Monthly_Below Market Price!_Ask for the O...
Studio
402 sqft
Apartments
Kareem Fayed
AED 470,000
PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI
Studio
402 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Naeem
AED 475,000
Smart Investment in Warsan | High Potential
Studio
498 sqft
Apartments
Abdulazim Mohamed
AED 475,000
Smart Investment in Warsan | High Potential Future Value | N...
Studio
403 sqft
Apartments
Abdulazim Mohamed
AED 475,000
High ROI | Prime Growth Location Dubai
Studio
441 sqft
Apartments
Abdulazim Mohamed
AED 475,000
Studio
403 sqft
Apartments