Property Detail

Vacant With Balcony- Ready Title Deed - Prime Location
International City — Greece Cluster, Dubai
AED 335,000
677 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
495 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15042353
Reference MSGreeceK8
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency MAR Real Estate
Agent Muhammad Sahib
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:46
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Greece Cluster (15)
AED 320,000
With Balcony | Front Side View | Rented Unit
Studio 483 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Razzaq
AED 320,000
Vacant | Studio for sale | With balcony
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Prime Home
AED 325,000
Efficent Layout | Without Balcony | Well Maintained
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Merian Cantoria
AED 340,000
STYLISH STUDIO WITH BALCONY FOR SALE IN GREECE CLUSTER – PRI...
Studio 463 sqft Apartments
Saqib Muzaffar Syed
AED 350,000
GREECE CLUSTER STUDIO FOR SALE
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Asim Qudoos
AED 355,000
Rented Studio with Balcony | Greece Cluster K | 484 sq. ft |...
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Usman Liaqat
AED 360,000
Investor Offer II Studio with Balcony II Round about view
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Imran Ali
AED 390,000
Tenanted Studio| High ROI | Fully Furnished |
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Rayan Magdi
AED 400,000
10% Net ROI | With Balcony | Near To Metro
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Bilal
AED 400,000
Furnished | High ROI | Spacious Studio
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Irshad Ali Mallah Gulab Khan
AED 400,000
High ROI | Rented till 2027 | Fully Furnished