Property Detail

High-End Amenities | Ideal for Investors | Prime Location
Dubai Maritime City — IL Vento, Dubai
AED 2,791,000
2,907 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
960 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City DLD data for last 90 days (385 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,500,263
AED total
3,272
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-49%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID 14876163
Reference IRE-NG2025-S189-D
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Indus Real Estate - Branch
Agent Nardos Gidey
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:56
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,791,000
Indus Real Estate
Hamir Asher
960 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,800,570
Northern Real Estate
Ali Hussain
960 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,800,570
Northern Real Estate
Saqib Butt
960 sqft
Same Price
More listings in IL Vento (15)
AED 2,374,000
WATERFRONT BRANDED RES. •40/60 PP•SKY LEVEL•SEAVIEW
1 848 sqft Apartments
Osha Alraeesi
AED 2,374,000
Best Price| Premium Waterfront Units| 40/60 PP
1 894 sqft Apartments
Fahad Tanko
AED 2,374,000
Stylish Waterfront Home Crafted by Pininfarina
1 894 sqft Apartments
Elena Nizkaya
AED 2,374,000
Waterfront Living | Premium Finishes | Modern Design
1 894 sqft Apartments
Nardos Gidey
AED 2,374,000
Waterfront Living | Premium Finishes | Modern Design