Property Detail

20% BELOW OP| Exclusive| High Flr| Panoramic View
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — W Residences, Dubai
AED 3,696,000
2,118 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,745 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (518 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,979,835
AED total
1,942
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+9.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+4.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 14987090
Reference HI-S-011875
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Hamptons International - T3
Agent Rishikesh Mahadik
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:59
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in W Residences (15)
AED 1,833,636
Great Investment | Canal view | 1 bedroom
1 757 sqft Apartments
Ekaterina Okhapkina
AED 1,850,000
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Luxurious
1 750 sqft Apartments
Emrah Keles
AED 1,850,000
Downtown Views | Great Investment | HO Q3-2026
1 750 sqft Apartments
Yana Rud
AED 1,900,000
Handover Soon | City Views | 2 Balconies
1 750 sqft Apartments
Omar Bayat
AED 1,910,000
Investor Deal | High Floor | Stunning Views
1 752 sqft Apartments
Modou Lamin
AED 1,917,000
Exceptional Unit | Burj View | Great Value
1 789 sqft Apartments
Tareq Alnajjar
AED 1,980,000
Prime Location | Luxury Living | Modern
1 757 sqft Apartments
Yadviha Matviienko
AED 1,980,000
Below OP I Canal Facing I Very High Floor
1 756 sqft Apartments
Moh'd Barakat
AED 1,990,000