Property Detail

Sea-Facing Studio | Breez by Danube | Resort Amenities
Dubai Maritime City — Breez by Danube, Dubai
AED 1,371,000
3,314 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
414 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City DLD data for last 90 days (389 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,495,525
AED total
3,270
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-41.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID 15035469
Reference 105798-QNoNhz-MB
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Jusur Properties
Agent Karem Mohamed
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:58
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,371,000
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
414 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,380,000
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahmed
411 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Breez by Danube (15)
AED 820,000
Sea View | 1% Monthly Payment | Fully Furnished
Studio 446 sqft Apartments
Priyanka Sharma
AED 1,079,999
Smart Homes | Luxury Living | Prime Investment
Studio 394 sqft Apartments
Kashif Ali Bukhari
AED 1,164,000
Studio | Fully Furnished | Skyline and Sea Views
Studio 394 sqft Apartments
Riad Alkanani
AED 1,200,000
Direct Sea View – Post-Handover Payment Plan – Fully Furnish...
Studio 394 sqft Apartments
Mra Thet Htar Oo
AED 1,249,200
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure