Property Detail

Luxury 1BR Apartment | High Floor | Skyline Views | Sobha Verde
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — Sobha Verde, Dubai
AED 2,250,000
2,123 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,060 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (518 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,979,835
AED total
1,942
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+9.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+4.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 15000122
Reference 10865-CGtpmy
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Kavani Homez Real Estate
Agent Varun Arora
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 01:00
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Sobha Verde (15)
AED 1,570,000
High Floor | Handover SOON | Golf & Villas Views
1 771 sqft Apartments
Nataliya Morozova
AED 1,600,000
Luxury 1BR | Verde by Sobha | JLT | Distress Deal
1 876 sqft Apartments
Vojislav Radosavljevic
AED 1,600,000
BELOW OP | INVEST DEAL | BEST PRICE
1 876 sqft Apartments
Victor Slepets
AED 1,650,000
Sobha Verde | Jumeirah Islands View | High Floor | Payment P...
1 771 sqft Apartments
Maksim Grishko
AED 1,650,000
Golf Course View | Payment Plan | Handover 2026
1 771 sqft Apartments
Nataliya Morozova
AED 1,650,000
Urgent Sale | Jumeirah Islands View | Mid Floor
1 771 sqft Apartments
Tatiana Kuzmina
AED 1,670,000
Luxury 1BR with Panoramic Golf & Lake View | Sobha Verde, JL...
1 771 sqft Apartments
Tatiana Kuzmina
AED 1,700,000
High Floor | Handover SOON | Payment Plan