Property Detail

Brand New | 2BHK plus Guest Room | Furnished and Ready
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — Orra The Embankment, Dubai
AED 3,104,700
2,101 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,478 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (518 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,979,835
AED total
1,942
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+8.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+3.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 14961707
Reference UAP-S-0084
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Urban Avenue Properties
Agent Marianne Moreno Boter
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 01:03
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Orra The Embankment (15)
AED 1,730,000
High Floor | Brand New | Huge Balcony
1 860 sqft Apartments
Nico Fuentes
AED 1,750,000
High Floor | Brand New | Fully Furnished
1 835 sqft Apartments
Katarina Fields
AED 1,950,000
1 BR + Study | Fully Furnished A-Z | High Floor | Handover Q...
1 835 sqft Apartments
Vineeth Cabral
AED 2,015,000
Handover Soon | Furnished 1BR | Jumeirah Islands View
1 959 sqft Apartments
Rishabh Shah
AED 2,099,999
Motivated | Mortgageable | Spacious Unit
1 1,376 sqft Apartments
Seden Hasguler
AED 2,100,000
Best Price | Spacious Layout | Stunning View
1 1,376 sqft Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 2,100,000
Mortgage Buyers | 1Bedroom Plus Guest Room
1 1,376 sqft Apartments
Shamil Muhammadali
AED 2,100,000
OPEN TO OFFERS | HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED
1 860 sqft Apartments