Exclusive | Value Deal | Prime Location
Motor City — Rabdan Building, Dubai
AED 924,503
1,197 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
772 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Motor City
DLD data for last 90 days (756 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,767,837
AED total
1,720
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-30.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-25.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,303 listings in Motor City
Details
Listing ID
14882103
Reference
B-Apr-Seventeen-Twenty-Six-AS-143126
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Agent
Takuo Daniel Matsumoto
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 01:04
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 920,000
Classic Properties Real Estate
Hitesh Shyam Agiwal
772 sqft
Same Price
AED 920,744
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Iqbal Hussain Shinwari
776 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Rabdan Building (5)
AED 915,253
Exclusive Listing | High ROI | Smart Investment
1
768 sqft
Apartments
Ward Wisdom-Lockwood
AED 1,380,000
Vacant Soon Spacious Layout Comfortable Bright
2
1,200 sqft
Apartments
Haytham Al Habashi
AED 1,410,000
Vacant | Excellent Location | Spacious
2
1,204 sqft
Apartments
Ward Wisdom-Lockwood
AED 1,435,430
Panoramic Views | Unfurnished | Best Price
2
1,204 sqft
Apartments
Iqbal Hussain Shinwari
AED 1,452,442
MoveIn Ready | Great Amenities | Smart Investment