Community Living / High ROI / 1% Payment Plan
Motor City — Binghatti Skyterraces, Dubai
AED 1,925,999
1,720 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,120 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Motor City
DLD data for last 90 days (753 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,767,867
AED total
1,721
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-0.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+7.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,303 listings in Motor City
Details
Listing ID
15032112
Reference
H4L-3622906
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
Homes 4 Life Real Estate 71
Agent
Sejal Bhutani
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 01:04
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,925,999
Bricklink Properties
Hassan Shabbir
1,120 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Skyterraces (15)
AED 579,000
High ROI | Limited Deal | Freehold | Prime Rental Area | Met...
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 579,000
Make 12% Roi With 20% Down P | 5 Mins From Dubai Autodrome |...
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 579,000
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 580,000
Luxury living | cash offer | High ROI10% | Freehold | High F...
Studio
361 sqft
Apartments
Moamen Karam
AED 580,000
Premium Location| Iconic Project | High ROI
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Mahmoud Yousri
AED 580,000