Property Detail

New Launch | Golf Views | 20/80 Plan | Investor Deal
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) — Vista, Dubai
AED 890,000
1,001 AED/sqft
1 rooms
3 bathrooms
889 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14953489
Reference MD-106628-PVfT79
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency No Limits Real Estate
Agent Kamal Mammar
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:04
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 890,000
No Limits Real Estate
Mohammad Lattouf
889 sqft
Same Price
AED 890,000
No Limits Real Estate
Mohammad Lattouf
898 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Vista (15)
AED 569,000
Modern Apartments with Premium Amenities | Strong Rental Dem...
Studio 456 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 570,000
Minimal Entry, Maximum Leverage | 20% Down | 80% Upon Handov...
Studio 503 sqft Apartments
Ammar Baddour
AED 570,000
Limited Units | Pay Just 20% Now 80% on Handover | No Monthl...
Studio 504 sqft Apartments
Jalal Alkuozi
AED 570,000
20% Today. 80% on Completion. No Monthly Commitments | Launc...
Studio 503 sqft Apartments
Ammar Baddour
AED 570,000
Zero Monthly Payments | Secure with 20% | Pay 80% at Handove...
Studio 503 sqft Apartments
Ammar Baddour
AED 570,000
Investor-Friendly Structure | Only 20% to Reserve | Balance...
Studio 503 sqft Apartments
Ammar Baddour
AED 570,000
Smart Capital Strategy | No Installments | 20% Booking | 80%...
Studio 504 sqft Apartments