Property Detail

1 BEDROOM | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) — Centrium Towers, Dubai
AED 749,999
1,050 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
714 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15034888
Reference BB_CENTRIUMTOWER1_1BEDROO
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Elite Venture Properties
Agent Naseer Ud Din
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:03
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 750,000
Lavinia Properties
Aneet Foulds
713 sqft
Same Price
AED 750,000
Arsalan Properties
Osama Hassan Shahzad
715 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Centrium Towers (15)
AED 620,000
1 Bedroom Fully Furnished I Investor Deal I Best Price
1 721 sqft Apartments
Latha Ninan
AED 627,000
So Much space , Well Maintained with Balcony Unfurnished
1 776 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Tariq
AED 700,000
EXCLUSIVE SPECIAL UNIT + POOL VIEW 1BHK 700,000 ONLY !
1 723 sqft Apartments
Falak Sher Zahoor
AED 700,000
Vacant | 1 Bedroom | Spacious Layout
1 722 sqft Apartments
Aaron McKee
AED 700,000
Super Investment | Nice Views | Great Community
1 722 sqft Apartments
Ammir Asaad
AED 700,000
Community View | Vacant | High Floor | Huge Layout
1 722 sqft Apartments
Oxana Butrimenko
AED 840,000
2BR plus maids | Centrium Tower 3 | Rented | IMPZ
2 952 sqft Apartments
Zeeshan Zahoor
AED 840,000
Best Price | RENTED Unit | High ROI | 2BHK+MAID 840,000!
2 952 sqft Apartments