Property Detail

1BR | Genuine Resale | Prime Residence
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) — Samana Portofino, Dubai
AED 1,250,000
1,436 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
871 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14944145
Reference HT/A-1
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Mateluxy Real Estate Broker
Agent Hui Tang
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:05
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Samana Portofino (15)
AED 612,000
FIRST PRICE | 10-15 % ROI | No Payment Plan
Studio 408 sqft Apartments
Mariane Fernanda Nunes
AED 635,000
Distress sale | 11% below OP | POOL VIEW
Studio 408 sqft Apartments
Elena Polianskaia
AED 715,000
High ROI | Spacious Layout | Private Pool
Studio 409 sqft Apartments
Eugen-iulian Serban
AED 720,000
Studio with Private Pool | Resort-Style Luxury | High Invest...
Studio 458 sqft Apartments
Bhumika Chauhan
AED 750,000
Private Pool | Investors Deal | Spacious Layout
Studio 408 sqft Apartments
Ahd Al Shaheen
AED 750,000
Private Pool | Investors Deal | Spacious Layout
Studio 408 sqft Apartments
Ahd Al Shaheen
AED 750,000
Private Pool | Investors Deal | Spacious Layout
Studio 408 sqft Apartments
Ahd Al Shaheen
AED 970,000
Stunning 1 bed | Private Pool | Spacious
1 815 sqft Apartments
Mark Thomson
AED 990,000
1BHK Apartment | Private Pool | Payment Plan | Post Hanover
1 815 sqft Apartments
Andrea Emilie
AED 1,071,000
Distress deal / 1 bedroom with private pool
1 815 sqft Apartments
Victor Sadygov
AED 1,100,000
Motivated Seller | Handover Soon | Privte Pool | Close To OP
1 815 sqft Apartments
Zaher Daas
AED 1,100,000
Modern 1BR Apartment | Private Pool | Dubai Production City
1 828 sqft Apartments
Rajni Dube
AED 1,130,000
PRIVATE POOL | LUXURY 1BR | HIGH ROI
1 822 sqft Apartments
Zubair Khokar
AED 1,200,000
Premium Interiors | Prime Residence | Smart Layout
1 823 sqft Apartments
Esther Laura Grullon
AED 1,200,000
Premium Interiors | Prime Residence | Smart Layout
1 823 sqft Apartments
Esther Laura Grullon