Spacious 1 BR + Study | Ready to move | For Sale
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers), Dubai
AED 1,320,000
1,352 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
977 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
DLD data for last 90 days (518 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,979,835
AED total
1,942
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-30.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-33.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID
15019154
Reference
KR/SK/BA/JBX1/290426
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
03.05.2026 22:05
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in JLT Cluster X (Jumeirah Bay Towers) (15)
AED 790,000
Lovely Unit with View | Bright | Spacious
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Mazhar Shahzad
AED 820,000
Lovely Unit with View | Bright | Spacious
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Mazhar Shahzad
AED 850,000
NEAR METRO | UPGRADE | BOOK NOW
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Sadiq Rizvi
AED 895,000
Upgraded & Furnished Large Studio in JLT
Studio
415 sqft
Apartments
Mohammed Faraz
AED 949,999
LAKE VIEW | VACANT| READY TO MOVE
Studio
532 sqft
Apartments
Khalid Bakht Sher
AED 1,350,000
1 Bed | VOT | Turnkey | Skyline View
1
991 sqft
Apartments
Michael Kiflezghi
AED 1,399,999
Vacant | High Floor | Near to Metro | Lake View
2
854 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Umair
AED 1,400,000
Simplex unit | Spacious | Great view l Balcony
1
992 sqft
Apartments