Property Detail

3BR+M | Single Row | Investor Deal | Vacant Soon
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) — Amazonia, Dubai
AED 2,000,000
995 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,011 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14893955
Reference 1776510355532
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Vibgyor Real Estate
Agent Mithun Kandy
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:10
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Amazonia (15)
AED 830,000
Panoramic Creek View | Prime Al Jaddaf Location I HIGH ROI
2 964 sqft Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 880,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Amazonia Al Jadaf | Furnished | Multip...
1 694 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Sami Suleiman
AED 880,000
Investor Deal - Lowest Price - Invest Now
1 694 sqft Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 880,000
HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP
1 377 sqft Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 930,000
HURRY BOOK MOST CHEAPEST STD IN AL JADDAF NOW!!
Studio 337 sqft Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 930,000
PRESTIGE LIVING | EASY PLAN | PREMIUM VALUE
Studio 406 sqft Apartments
Safaa Ali Ahmad
AED 930,000
HURRY CHEAPEST STD IN ALL JADDAF!_ASK CASH OFFER!!
Studio 339 sqft Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 930,000
10% DP _ Near Metro _ Ramdan Offer
2 964 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Kammouna
AED 935,000
Best Deal | Prime Jaddaf Location | High Capital Appreciatio...
1 596 sqft Apartments
Zakwan Marneh
AED 939,000
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal
1 467 sqft Apartments
Hussain Badawi
AED 939,000
10 Mins to Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Best Deal