Property Detail

Marina & Park Views_lively community_elegant_easypp
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) — Park Five by Deyaar, Dubai
AED 712,000
1,629 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
437 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15051477
Reference Y108678-ezmQV2
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Kimit Real Estate
Agent Yossif Hossam
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:12
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Park Five by Deyaar (15)
AED 623,000
Strategic Location in IMPZ | High Growth Potential | Investo...
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Aldwin John
AED 625,000
Ramadan Offer//Mortgage Deal//15%ROI//Last 3 Units
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Abed Ali
AED 625,000
Ramadan Offer//Mortgage Deal//15%ROI//Last 3 Units
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Abed Ali
AED 655,000
10% down payment I family community lake view
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Amir Khan
AED 655,000
GREEN COMMUNITY - PARK & LAKE - SMART INVESTMENT - LIMITED U...
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Adel
AED 685,000
CLOSE TO PARK and LAKE | OFF PLAN RESALE
Studio 433 sqft Apartments
Elena Dorofeeva
AED 690,000
Flexible Payment Plan | | High ROI | Lake & Park View
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Talha Jamil
AED 690,100
LUXURY LAKE VIEW_GOLF COURSES_LAST OFFER_LONG PAYMENT PLAN
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 692,100
LAST CHANCE LAKEVIEW_GOLF COURSES_LAST OFFER_LONG PAYMENT PL...
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 699,000
PREMIUM LIVING//LUXURY LAYOUT//GREAT AMENTIES
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 699,000