Property Detail

Vastu Compliant | Single Row 3BR | Private Garden
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) — Centaury, Dubai
AED 1,925,000
1,023 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
1,881 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 15039721
Reference BI-S-20-17619
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Banke International Properties
Agent Anuradha Chaudri
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:16
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Centaury (15)
AED 1,500,000
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | HUGE LAYOUT
2 1,436 sqft Townhouses
Vikas Shinde
AED 1,650,000
Type R2-M | Back-to-Back |Middle Unit 2 Bedroom |
2 1,436 sqft Townhouses
Mahammad Masood Karminadi
AED 1,699,990
Spacious Layout-Ready to Move- Closed Kitchen
2 1,436 sqft Townhouses
Onss Timoumi
AED 1,700,000
VACANT ON TRANSFER | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION
2 1,435 sqft Townhouses
Mithil Kalianpur
AED 1,750,000
R2M14 Layout | Investment | Single Row
3 2,414 sqft Townhouses
Ric Ashton
AED 1,785,000
3 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM | SPACIOUS | SINGLE ROW
3 1,633 sqft Townhouses
Tanveer Ahmed
AED 1,800,000
Vacant | Closed Kitchen | Spacious Living Room | Huge balcon...
3 1,633 sqft Townhouses
Kimberly Silverio
AED 1,820,000
3BR Villa + Maid’s Room | Middle Unite | R2M14 | Family-Frie...
3 1,634 sqft Townhouses
Mohammad Abdelazim
AED 1,825,000
Spacious Townhouse | 3BR+Maid | Vacant | R2M14 | For Sale
3 1,634 sqft Villas
Md Hanif Md Khokan
AED 1,830,000
R2M14 | Vacant | Closed Kitchen | Spacious Living Room | Hug...
3 2,400 sqft Townhouses
Fatima Abdalla
AED 1,850,000