OP + DLD | HUGE SIZE | HANDING OVER SOON
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) — Park Five by Deyaar, Dubai
AED 1,572,363
1,115 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,410 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14989742
Reference
H4L-3622953
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Agent
Sunny Ahluwalia
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
03.05.2026 22:09
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Park Five by Deyaar (15)
AED 623,000
Strategic Location in IMPZ | High Growth Potential | Investo...
Studio
434 sqft
Apartments
Aldwin John
AED 624,998
Studio Apartment | Ivy at Park Five | Lake & Park View | Dub...
Studio
437 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 625,000
Ramadan Offer//Mortgage Deal//15%ROI//Last 3 Units
Studio
437 sqft
Apartments
Abed Ali
AED 625,000
Ramadan Offer//Mortgage Deal//15%ROI//Last 3 Units
Studio
437 sqft
Apartments
Abed Ali
AED 625,000
Ramadan Offer//Mortgage Deal//15%ROI//Last 3 Units
Studio
434 sqft
Apartments
Abed Ali
AED 625,000
Ramadan Offer//Mortgage Deal//15%ROI//Last 3 Units
Studio
434 sqft
Apartments
Abed Ali
AED 625,000
50K DOWN PAYMENT | TRUSTED DEVELOPER | LAKE VIEW
Studio
437 sqft
Apartments
Amir Khan
AED 645,000
Furnished Studio | 5% Down payment | Multiple Views
Studio
437 sqft
Apartments
Amir Khan
AED 650,000
Smart Living|Green Community|Elegant Modern Living
Studio
437 sqft
Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 650,000
Modern residential living to attract professional tenants
Studio
437 sqft
Apartments
Shenouda Samaan
AED 650,000