Balcony with pool | Smart Home | Higher Floor
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) — Samana Lake Views 2, Dubai
AED 890,000
2,119 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
420 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14321361
Reference
AP21864S
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
03.05.2026 22:14
Price History
More listings in Samana Lake Views 2 (15)
AED 650,000
PRIVATE POOL | HANDOVER Q4 2027 | LAKE VIEW
Studio
398 sqft
Apartments
Syed Abdul Moiz
AED 669,220
Studio Apartment for Sale in Samana Lake Views, Dubai | Lake...
Studio
464 sqft
Apartments
Prince Anand
AED 682,000
Urgent Sale | Stunning Pool on the Balcony
Studio
464 sqft
Apartments
Oren Dmitrishin
AED 710,000
PRIVATE POOL | HANDOVER Q4 2027 | LAKE VIEW
Studio
398 sqft
Apartments
Syed Abdul Moiz
AED 718,000
Original Price | payment Plan | High Floor
Studio
464 sqft
Apartments
Charbel Abi Saad
AED 750,000
Investors Deal | Best Price | Spacious Studio
Studio
398 sqft
Apartments
Fizza Inam Sheikh Inamullah Sheikh
AED 750,000
Genuine resale I Sold out at the developer I Close to OP
Studio
399 sqft
Apartments
Davide Glionna
AED 755,000
Modern Studio | Post Handover Payment Plan | Investment Oppo...
Studio
399 sqft
Apartments
Nicoletta Modelli
AED 770,000
Real Unit | Pool View | Biggest Layout
Studio
463 sqft
Apartments
Amina Kuramaeva
AED 780,000
Modern Studio | Lake Views | Prime Location
Studio
481 sqft
Apartments
Michael Le-Gallez
AED 780,000
Elegant Studio with Scenic Lake Views | Prime Location
Studio
463 sqft