Property Detail

Investment Opportunity | Beach Access | Furnished
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) — La Vie, Dubai
AED 3,600,000
3,934 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
915 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15000381
Reference LXF-S-172509
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxfolio Real Estate
Agent Jessica Roberts
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 23:56
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,600,000
NOVVI Properties
Lauyic Marcial
915 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,600,000
NOVVI Properties
Lauyic Marcial
915 sqft
Same Price
More listings in La Vie (15)
AED 3,500,000
Luxury 1 bed in La vie tower in JBR/Direct beach
1 845 sqft Apartments
Emilia Dimitrova
AED 3,700,000
Elegant 1-Bedroom with Premium Finishes | La Vie
1 845 sqft Apartments
Nikita Voronin
AED 6,200,000
DISTRESS DEAL – LOWEST PRICE UNIT – VACANT NOW
2 1,411 sqft Apartments
Chadi Hasan
AED 6,250,000
Sea View | High Floor | Vacant On Transfer
2 1,411 sqft Apartments
Abdalrhman Hassan
AED 6,395,000
Vacant on Transfer | Sea Views | Premium Amenities
2 1,410 sqft Apartments
Ashley Adams
AED 6,400,000
Sea Views | Fully Furnished | Vacant
2 1,411 sqft Apartments
Shane Carter
AED 6,400,000
Sea Views | Fully Furnished | Vacant
2 1,411 sqft Apartments
Shane Carter
AED 6,400,000
Best Priced 2 BED | VOT | Full Sea Views.
2 1,411 sqft Apartments
Ciaran Delaney
AED 6,600,000
Full Sea Views | Upgraded | Furnished | VACANT