Property Detail

High ROI I Branded Residences | Modern Living
City of Arabia — Laguna Residence, Dubai
AED 820,000
1,911 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
429 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — City of Arabia DLD data for last 90 days (178 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
726,826
AED total
1,635
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+16.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+22%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 154 listings in City of Arabia
Details
Listing ID 15003725
Reference 1024101665992
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency N E T Realestate
Agent Sadiyah Khan
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:01
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Laguna Residence (15)
AED 736,120
Luxury Studio Prime Location Marina Skyline View
Studio 451 sqft Apartments
Ulan Dalelkhanov
AED 741,000
AI SMART HOME | HIGH ROI | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN
Studio 438 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Jbara
AED 772,350
LAGOON VIEW | HIGH ROI | AI SMART HOME | Q4 2027
Studio 465 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Jbara
AED 781,000
Lagoon View I Studio I Handover 2027 I Luxery
Studio 437 sqft Apartments
Richard Sellaoui
AED 832,000
Smart Waterfront Studio | lagoon & Community View
Studio 457 sqft Apartments
Meriem Jadi
AED 1,255,000
Luxurious One Bedroom AI Apartment Lagoon View
1 783 sqft Apartments
Ulan Dalelkhanov
AED 1,299,999
Exclusive Lavish 1-Bedroom | Lagoon View | Tranquil Living
1 764 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Saeed
AED 1,299,999
Exclusive Luxury 1 BHK | High ROI | Smart Waterfront Living