Property Detail

PREMIUM VILLA I MULTIPLE OPTION | NO COMMISSION
Sobha Hartland 2 — Sobha Estates, Dubai
AED 61,146,270
6,312 AED/sqft
6 rooms
7 bathrooms
9,688 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 15005332
Reference BI-S-20-17891
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Banke International Properties
Agent Salaqeen Ovais
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:01
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates