Property Detail

ELEGANT 1BR II PRIME COMMUNITY
Wasl Gate — At 85 Residences, Dubai
AED 1,190,000
1,459 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
815 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14964148
Reference KJ-11262-qve6ew
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Million Dreams Real Estate
Agent Ankush Anshu
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:01
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,190,000
Kaj Properties
Mubeen Nazeer
815 sqft
Same Price
More listings in At 85 Residences (15)
AED 630,000
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Near To Metro | 40/60 PP
Studio 408 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 730,000
Exclusive With OBG | Premium Units | 40/60 PP
Studio 413 sqft Apartments
Muneeb Syed
AED 1,064,000
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
1 696 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,100,000
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Near To Metro
1 696 sqft Apartments
Asif Noor
AED 1,120,000
AFFORDABLE 1BR II LUXURY LIVING II PRIME LOCATION
1 696 sqft Apartments
Ankush Anshu
AED 1,120,000
DISCOVER YOUR DREAM 1 BED APARTMENT AT AT85 WITH COMMUNITY V...
1 696 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Eldeeb
AED 1,120,000
Prime Location | Exclusive Project | 30/70 PP
1 696 sqft Apartments
Aakash Amin
AED 1,150,000
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Near To Metro | 40/60 PP
1 701 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 1,200,000
Best Price Guarantee |Near Metro Station| High ROI