Q2 2027 | Payment plan - 60/40 |AL Furjan community Views
Discovery Gardens — Havelock Residences, Dubai
AED 1,200,000
1,596 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
752 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Discovery Gardens
DLD data for last 90 days (296 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
762,909
AED total
1,011
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+57.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+25.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 560 listings in Discovery Gardens
Details
Listing ID
14994688
Reference
9268-EisLoj
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:03
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,200,000
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
752 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,200,000
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
752 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Havelock Residences (8)
AED 690,000
HIGH ROI | BEST PRICE | LUXURY LIVING
Studio
378 sqft
Apartments
Yamini Nandhakumar Nandhakumar
AED 1,050,000
Lavish 1 Bed | Higher Floor | Premium Interior | Unique Styl...
1
769 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Raza Godil
AED 1,100,000
Pool View | Lavish 1 Bed | Higher Floor | Unique Design | Re...
1
759 sqft
Apartments
Rachelle Aportadera Ranola
AED 1,150,000
Pool View 1 Bedroom+Balcony Havelock Residence 2 Metro Stati...
1
729 sqft
Apartments
Albar Shahid
AED 1,150,000
1 BHK/ POOL VIEW BALCONY/ CLOSE TO METRO