Property Detail

Prime Liwan Plots For Sale | Build 2 Units
Liwan, Dubai
AED 4,805,407
850 AED/sqft
Studio
5,653 sqft
Plots
Area Context — Liwan DLD data for last 90 days (193 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
959,916
AED total
1,158
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-26.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-26.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 675 listings in Liwan
Details
Listing ID 14949375
Reference B-Apr-Twenty-Three-Twenty-Six-PS-133442
Category Plots
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 1
Agent Dastan Kudiyarov
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:05
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates