ELEGANT HOMES | SMART LAYOUTS | WASL GATE
Wasl Gate — Bellavion by Sunrise, Dubai
AED 1,785,000
1,414 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,262 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
13915887
Reference
SM-BELLAGIO-22
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:03
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,780,000
Al Shams Properties
Rashid Ali Liaqat Ali
1,261 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,794,500
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
1,262 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Bellavion by Sunrise (15)
AED 770,000
HIGH FLOOR || OPEN VIEW || VASTU UNIT
Studio
394 sqft
Apartments
Satyam Garg
AED 840,000
LOWEST PRICED 1 BED || MID FLOOR || GOOD ROI
1
495 sqft
Apartments
Satyam Garg
AED 921,500
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
1
503 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 940,900
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
1
502 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 950,000
LUXURY FINISHING || CLOSE TO METRO || WASL GATE
1
503 sqft
Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 970,000
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN || PERFECT FOR ROI
1
495 sqft
Apartments
Satyam Garg
AED 970,000
HIGHER FLOOR || LOW CASH NEEDED
1
502 sqft
Apartments
Ankush Anshu
AED 970,000
POOL VIEW || HIGH FLOOR || VASTU
1
633 sqft
Apartments
Ankush Anshu
AED 1,085,000
HIGH FLOOR || 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN || NEXT TO METRO
1