Property Detail

50% Post Handover| Near Metro| Pool View | Fully Furnished | High ROI
Wasl Gate — Taiyo Residences, Dubai
AED 1,290,000
1,171 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,102 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14908637
Reference 9268-SSteCr
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Osama Samra
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:06
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Taiyo Residences (15)
AED 905,000
THE BEST UNIT IN WASL GATE HIGH FLOOR POOL AND AMENITIES VIE...
1 640 sqft Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 905,000
DISTRESS DEAL 1BHK WITH POOL VIEW | ON HIGH FLOOR
1 640 sqft Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 905,000
The Areas Property Investors Are Focusing on Today
1 640 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Salah
AED 925,000
MID FLOOR | POST HANDOVER PAY PLAN
1 639 sqft Apartments
Satyam Garg
AED 995,000
HIGER FLOOR | OPEN VIEW | POST PP
1 654 sqft Apartments
Satyam Garg
AED 1,000,000
Best Investor Deal_50% Post Handover_Stunning Skyline Views_...
1 646 sqft Apartments
Ruth Ann Samson
AED 1,000,000
Best Investor Deal_50% Post Handover_Skyline Views
1 645 sqft Apartments
Ruth Ann Samson
AED 1,000,000
POOL VIEW | LIVING + STUDY AREA
1 649 sqft Apartments
Satyam Garg
AED 1,050,000
Taiyo Residences | Pre-Market Investor Edge
1 654 sqft Apartments
Abdelrahman Mahmoud
AED 1,054,000
Urban Lifestyle Asset | Strong Rental Demand
1 589 sqft Apartments
Amjad Judge
AED 1,054,600
Comfort & Convenience | 1 Bedroom | Prime Investment
1 589 sqft Apartments