Property Detail

7% ROI During Construction -Near Temple- Furnished
Wasl Gate — Omya Residences, Dubai
AED 824,900
1,555 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
531 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15023733
Reference 6182-jjYvy0
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Modern Standards Real Estate
Agent Bishnu Pandey
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:06
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Omya Residences (15)
AED 470,000
SMART INVESTMENT — NEAR METRO | STRONG ROI
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Soufia Telaidija
AED 470,000
20% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE | WALK TO METRO | ASK 3Y POST...
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 470,000
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Blessed Hope De Los Reyes
AED 498,000
INVESTOR DEAL -VERY CLOSE TO METRO-FULLY FURNISHED
Studio 358 sqft Apartments
Rami Al Mohtar
AED 498,000
Near From The Metro - 5% Booking -Fully Furnished
Studio 358 sqft Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 498,000
HOT CASH OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_NEAR METRO
Studio 358 sqft Apartments
Gaber Gamal
AED 499,000
HOT CASH OFFER - ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MONTHLY - VERY CLOSE TO ME...
Studio 363 sqft Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 499,000
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Demand | Flexible Payment...
Studio 363 sqft Apartments
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
AED 499,000
Prime Investment Near Expo District
Studio 363 sqft Apartments
Abdulazim Mohamed
AED 499,000
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO...