Property Detail

16% OFF OR 6YRS PP| 5% Booking| Fully Furnished| NEAR METRO| CHEAPEST PRICE
Wasl Gate — Omya Residences, Dubai
AED 480,000
906 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
530 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14946214
Reference 9268-as49ka
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Osama Samra
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:06
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 480,000
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
530 sqft
Same Price
AED 480,000
Daark Real Estate
Soufia Telaidija
530 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Omya Residences (15)
AED 470,000
SMART INVESTMENT — NEAR METRO | STRONG ROI
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Soufia Telaidija
AED 470,000
20% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE | WALK TO METRO | ASK 3Y POST...
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 470,000
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Blessed Hope De Los Reyes
AED 498,000
INVESTOR DEAL -VERY CLOSE TO METRO-FULLY FURNISHED
Studio 358 sqft Apartments
Rami Al Mohtar
AED 498,000
Near From The Metro - 5% Booking -Fully Furnished
Studio 358 sqft Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 498,000
HOT CASH OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_NEAR METRO
Studio 358 sqft Apartments
Gaber Gamal
AED 499,000
HOT CASH OFFER - ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MONTHLY - VERY CLOSE TO ME...
Studio 363 sqft Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 499,000
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Demand | Flexible Payment...