1BR | 100K To Book | 1900 AED PSF | 10% ROI | Expo
Expo City — Expo Valley, Dubai
AED 1,701,000
1,911 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
890 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14925209
Reference
SkyView-32452
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:09
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,700,000
Sky View Real Estate (Branch)
Deepali Motiani
890 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,701,000
Housing Quest Real Estate
Akash Jain
890 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,710,000
Luxe Vista Properties
Ajay Menon
890 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Expo Valley (15)
AED 1,670,000
Post Handover Plan I Starting Price I NEW LAUNCH
1
1,179 sqft
Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 2,496,990
FOREST VIEW | 25% POSTHANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN
2
1,360 sqft
Apartments
Iryna Danschke
AED 2,499,000
NEW LAUNCH I 10% Down Payment I Expo Valley
2
1,473 sqft
Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 2,543,000
Biggest 2 bed | Multiple | Community Expert
2
1,339 sqft
Apartments
Deepali Motiani
AED 2,550,000
2BR Apartment | Expo Valley| Park & Pool Outlook
2
1,338 sqft
Apartments
Robina Mushtaq
AED 2,557,000
Vastu Unit | High floor | Multiple Units Available
2
1,338 sqft
Apartments
Deepali Motiani
AED 2,557,000
2 Bedroom Apartment | Expo Valley Views | Park View
2
1,337 sqft
Apartments
Adnan Jumani