Furnished | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer
Arabian Ranches 3 — Spring, Dubai
AED 3,325,000
1,717 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,936 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID
15041979
Reference
RL-214149
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:07
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,325,000
Provident Real Estate
Anastasiia Vlasova
1,941 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,340,000
Aura Capital Real Estate
Alina Cameron
1,936 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Spring (10)
AED 3,100,000
Spacious | Premium Community | Great Value
3
1,455 sqft
Villas
Nakshika Joshi
AED 3,100,000
Study Room | facing the amenities | Motivated Seller
3
1,454 sqft
Villas
Julia Schamsin
AED 3,100,000
Great Location | Quiet Cluster | Next to Amenities
3
1,455 sqft
Townhouses
William Allanson
AED 3,100,000
On Pool and Park | Vacant | Luxury
3
1,456 sqft
Townhouses
Hitesh Royra
AED 3,100,000
Green Belt | Quiet community | Single Row
3
1,456 sqft
Villas
Epiphanny Orourke
AED 3,350,000
Upgraded | Backing Greenbelt | Vacant on Transfer
3
1,455 sqft
Townhouses
Josh Ebden
AED 3,400,000
Tenanted | Instant Cashflow | ROI
3
1,446 sqft
Villas
Abdel Rahman Kheir
AED 4,000,000
Unfurnished | Single Row | Premium Community
3
1,373 sqft
Townhouses
Muhammad Amir
AED 4,050,000
Single Row | Upgraded | Kitchen Appliances