High‑ROI Homes | Smart Choice | Limited Offer
Expo City — Terra Gardens, Dubai
AED 3,537,888
2,121 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,668 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
15014651
Reference
1011101666177
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:10
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (8)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,537,888
Joya Properties
Carlo Fanini
1,668 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,537,888
Luxfolio Real Estate
Chirine El Sebai
1,668 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,537,888
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
1,668 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,551,888
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
1,668 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,551,888
Million Dreams Real Estate
Pradeep Dagar
1,668 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,552,000
Luxe Vita Properties
Yana Yavorska
1,668 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,564,888
Luxfolio Real Estate
Chirine El Sebai
1,668 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,570,888
Sky View Real Estate (Branch)
Laveena Udasi
1,668 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Terra Gardens (15)
AED 1,400,000
Next To Metro | Growing Location | High Roi | Upcoming Downt...
1
766 sqft
Apartments
Sumair Saleem
AED 1,500,000
1BR | Pool & Garden View | Terra Gardens Expo City
1
760 sqft
Apartments
Maroof Hasan
AED 1,533,878
EMAAR | EXPO CITY | NEXT TO METRO
1
760 sqft
Apartments
Iryna Danschke
AED 1,533,888
NEW LAUNCH | HIGH ROI | NEW EMAAR MALL | METRO