Property Detail

Corner Unit | Single Row | Central Park View
Arabian Ranches 3 — Elie Saab, Dubai
AED 11,000,000
1,627 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
6,761 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14999700
Reference giproperties-17770501
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Gi Properties
Agent Mohammad Shoubaki
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:09
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates