Property Detail

VOT | Ready to View Today | Keys in Hand
Mudon — Arabella Townhouses, Dubai
AED 3,300,000
1,642 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,010 sqft
Townhouses
Area Context — Mudon DLD data for last 90 days (39 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
3,901,782
AED total
1,374
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+19.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+0.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 526 listings in Mudon
Details
Listing ID 15011940
Reference RL-75960
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Dean Foley Fox
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:12
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,300,000
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
2,015 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,300,000
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
2,015 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Arabella Townhouses (15)
AED 2,550,000
SINGLE ROW | CLOSED KITCHEN | 2 BEDROOM+MAID
2 1,776 sqft Townhouses
Yonatan Kidane
AED 2,600,000
Exclusive | Hot Deal | Close to Amenities
3 1,732 sqft Villas
Othman Othman
AED 2,600,000
Below Market | Type B | Vacant On Transfer
3 1,733 sqft Townhouses
Takuo Daniel Matsumoto
AED 2,700,000
2BR with Maids | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer
2 1,776 sqft Townhouses
Michael Dower-Foulds
AED 2,800,000
Spacious Villa | Semi Closed Kitchen | Rented
3 1,733 sqft Villas
Bhuvna Prasad
AED 2,800,000
Pool View | Vacant | Well Maintained