Spacious 4BR Villa | 4,900 Plot | Investor Deal | Emaar
The Heights Country Club and Wellness — Salva, Dubai
AED 8,268,888
1,918 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
4,312 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14988405
Reference
DAL-RS0013
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:12
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (4)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 8,200,000
First Location Real Estate
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
4,312 sqft
Same Price
AED 8,225,888
11Prop Realty
Ahmed Cheema
4,312 sqft
Same Price
AED 8,231,888
Million Dreams Real Estate
Ankush Anshu
4,312 sqft
Same Price
AED 8,231,888
IOD Real Estate
Sajeel Zaman
4,312 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Salva (15)
AED 5,250,000
Standalone Villa | Premium Location | 1st Phase | Wellness T...
4
5,859 sqft
Villas
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
AED 5,500,000
Investors Opportunity - First Phase - Money Value
3
4,812 sqft
Villas
Brisilda Selmani
AED 5,500,000
Signature Villas | Wellness Community | Phase 1
3
4,650 sqft
Villas
Ponnanna Kaveriappa
AED 5,500,000
Independent villa|Near Grand Polo|Community Expert
3
4,650 sqft
Villas
Deepali Motiani
AED 5,500,000
First Phase | Wellness Community | Ideal Entry
3
4,650 sqft
Villas
Najed Hussain
AED 5,500,000
Reserve Early | 10% Down Payment | Private Villa
4
4,650 sqft
Villas
Kamille Lee Lucero
AED 6,000,000
Premium Design | Standalone Villa | ROI