Property Detail

UPGRADED | PRIVATE GARDEN | DUPLEX | 2BR + MAID
Mudon — Mudon Views, Dubai
AED 2,600,000
1,420 AED/sqft
2 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,831 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Mudon DLD data for last 90 days (39 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
3,901,782
AED total
1,374
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 526 listings in Mudon
Details
Listing ID 15030547
Reference chelsea-2495
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Chelsea Properties
Agent Olga Vladimirova
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:13
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates