Refined Home For Elevated City Living | Burj Khali
Za'abeel — Za'abeel 2, Dubai
AED 23,770,000
5,061 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
4,697 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14882160
Reference
B-Apr-Seventeen-Twenty-Six-AS-156371
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Agent
Anastasia Novikova
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:14
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 23,770,000
Nexus Point
Mannan Syed
4,698 sqft
Same Price
AED 23,770,000
Nexus Point
Mannan Syed
4,698 sqft
Same Price
AED 23,840,000
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
4,698 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Za'abeel 2 (15)
AED 1,999,998
Great View | Spacious | Investors Deal
1
741 sqft
Apartments
Mehrazin Mahdavi
AED 2,000,000
SPACIOUS 1BR | BALCONY | READY TO MOVE
1
728 sqft
Apartments
Pei Seiz Chun
AED 2,024,990
Bright 1BR | Investors Deal | Exclusive
1
728 sqft
Apartments
Tanjeev Kaur
AED 2,024,990
Bright 1BR | Investors Deal | Exclusive
1
728 sqft
Apartments
Shafeer Saleem
AED 2,025,000
1 Bedroom | Investment | Prime Location
1
746 sqft
Apartments
Lois Hamilton
AED 2,050,000
Spacious | DIFC View | Bright Unit | Great Deal
1
749 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Arafat Boumine
AED 2,050,000
Rented | Mid Floor | Zabeel View
1
744 sqft
Apartments
Amal Souid
AED 2,100,000
High Floor I Access to Dubai Mall I Prime Location