Property Detail

Basement | Fully Upgraded | Private Pool
Jumeirah Golf Estates — The Sundials, Dubai
AED 17,950,000
2,390 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
7,511 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14996230
Reference DBI215308
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Chris Reeves
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:13
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates