Elevated Lake Plot | Luxury Living | Turnkey
Jumeirah Golf Estates — Sanctuary Falls, Dubai
AED 27,000,000
3,413 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
7,912 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14909797
Reference
DREL-7562
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:13
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 27,000,000
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Dorota Mudz
7,912 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Sanctuary Falls (9)
AED 17,450,000
Exclusive | Full Lake View | Large Extended Plot
5
6,176 sqft
Villas
Darren Murphy
AED 23,600,000
Golf View | View Today | Well Priced
5
5,677 sqft
Villas
Amir Kasra Yousefi
AED 23,995,000
Brand New Mansion overlooking the World Championship Golf Co...
5
5,677 sqft
Villas
Darren Murphy
AED 25,000,000
Sanctuary falls | Brilliant Community | JGE
6
9,915 sqft
Villas
Charlie West
AED 29,888,000
Exceptional Villa | Fully Renovated | Golf Views
6
7,735 sqft
Villas
Annabel Hale Aliisa Taeidy
AED 29,888,000
Brand New Upgraded Villa on Earth Golf Course
5
7,735 sqft
Villas
Sam Ashton
AED 35,000,000
Exclusive Mansion with Earth Course and Lake View
6
8,600 sqft
Villas
Darren Murphy
AED 45,000,000
Extended and upa | Turn Key | Brand New
7
8,798 sqft
Villas
Alex Evagora
AED 52,500,000
Motivated Seller | Fully Upgraded Villa | Turnkey
6
12,055 sqft
Villas
Philipp Morgunov