Exclusive | Branded Residences | One Zabeel View
Za'abeel — Za'abeel 1, Dubai
AED 2,190,000
2,878 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
761 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14962104
Reference
MPSB-17663
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:15
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (5)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,190,000
Metropolitan Premium Properties
Oliver Sequeira
761 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,190,000
Sky View Real Estate
Rohit Adnani
763 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,190,000
Sky View Real Estate
Rohit Adnani
763 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,200,000
Yaghoobi Real Estate
Nima Bahram Azimzadeh Gharehbaghi
763 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,200,000
La Capitale Real Estate
Roshan Coutinho
767 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Za'abeel 1 (15)
AED 1,908,888
Amazing DIFC View I Full Floors Available
1
739 sqft
Apartments
Georgia Peacock
AED 1,908,888
Exclusive I DIFC View I Full Floors Available
1
739 sqft
Apartments
Georgia Peacock
AED 1,930,000
Below OP | One Zabeel View | High Floor| Best Deal
1
735 sqft
Apartments
Venera Zagidullina
AED 1,952,888
Original Price Opportunity | One Zaabeel View
1
737 sqft
Apartments
Mayank Chopra
AED 1,952,888
Branded by Address | No Premium | One Zaabeel View
1
737 sqft
Apartments
Mayank Chopra
AED 1,980,000
Below OP | Zabeel View | Investor Deal