Property Detail

Furnished | 3 BR | Burj and Fountain View
Za'abeel — Za'abeel 2, Dubai
AED 5,300,000
3,255 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,628 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14925279
Reference PS-21042620
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Provident Real Estate
Agent Imtiaz Ahmed
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:14
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 5,250,000
Beacon Homes Real Estate
Abraiz Ali
1,628 sqft
Same Price
AED 5,250,000
Amber Homes Real Estate
Muhammad Saad Waqas
1,628 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Za'abeel 2 (15)
AED 1,999,998
Great View | Spacious | Investors Deal
1 741 sqft Apartments
Mehrazin Mahdavi
AED 2,000,000
SPACIOUS 1BR | BALCONY | READY TO MOVE
1 728 sqft Apartments
Pei Seiz Chun
AED 2,024,990
Bright 1BR | Investors Deal | Exclusive
1 728 sqft Apartments
Tanjeev Kaur
AED 2,024,990
Bright 1BR | Investors Deal | Exclusive
1 728 sqft Apartments
Shafeer Saleem
AED 2,025,000
1 Bedroom | Investment | Prime Location
1 746 sqft Apartments
Lois Hamilton
AED 2,050,000
Spacious | DIFC View | Bright Unit | Great Deal
1 749 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Arafat Boumine
AED 2,050,000
Rented | Mid Floor | Zabeel View
1 744 sqft Apartments
Amal Souid
AED 2,100,000
High Floor Unit | Vacant Now | Best Deal
1 701 sqft Apartments
Louis Austin
AED 2,100,000
High Floor | City Views | Large Layout | Furnished